Title: Inspect Block Data
Author: Khokan Sardar
Published: <strong>2023.11.18.</strong>
Last modified: 2024.04.29.

---

Bővítmények keresése

![](https://ps.w.org/inspect-block-data/assets/banner-772x250.png?rev=2998143)

Ez a bővítmény **nem lett tesztelve a WordPress legutóbbi 3 fő kiadásával**. Lehetséges,
hogy már nincs karbantartva, frissítve és a használata gondot jelenthet a frissebb
WordPress verziókkal.

![](https://ps.w.org/inspect-block-data/assets/icon-256x256.png?rev=2998143)

# Inspect Block Data

 Szerző: [Khokan Sardar](https://profiles.wordpress.org/khokansardar/)

[Letöltés](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/inspect-block-data.1.1.0.zip)

 * [Részletek](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/#description)
 * [Vélemények](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/#reviews)
 * [Fejlesztés](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/#developers)

 [Támogatás](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/)

## Leírás

Inspect Block Data makes it easy to debug WordPress Block data in backend editor
which gives you realtime block added data structure.

With this developer toolkit user can easily understand what data store as attributes
in block and how its structure from WordPress block editor screen. Its a user friendly
inspect tools without developer resources to check your block data from backend.

## Képernyőmentések

[⌊Inspect Block Data section panel⌉⌊Inspect Block Data section panel⌉[

Inspect Block Data section panel

[⌊Backend Block Editor selected block inspect⌉⌊Backend Block Editor selected block
inspect⌉[

Backend Block Editor selected block inspect

## GYIK

### Is there any plugin settings?

No, there are no settings. Once activated, this plugin enabled Inspect Block Data
Panel for each selected block within editor.

## Vélemények

![](https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/b83a5554b6ff66accc69024ff6e0113d92da63dde09885c48afcac2cfc5c3ff4?
s=60&d=retro&r=g)

### 󠀁[Exactly what I’m looking for it](https://wordpress.org/support/topic/exactly-what-im-looking-for-it/)󠁿

 [garick2k1](https://profiles.wordpress.org/garick2k1/) 2024.04.30.

I want to check, in my site setup some of my custom block is actually taking the
data what we hate added. And this plugin do the job for me.

 [ 1 vélemény olvasása ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/)

## Közreműködők és fejlesztők

“Inspect Block Data” egy nyílt forráskódú szoftver. A bővítményhez a következő személyek
járultak hozzá:

Közreműködők

 *   [ Khokan Sardar ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/khokansardar/)

“Inspect Block Data” 3 nyelvre lett lefordítva. Köszönet a [fordítók](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/inspect-block-data/contributors)
nak az áldozatos munkájukért!

[“Inspect Block Data” fordítása a saját nyelvünkre.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/inspect-block-data)

### Érdekeltek vagyunk a fejlesztésben?

[Browse the code](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/inspect-block-data/),
check out the [SVN repository](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/inspect-block-data/),
or subscribe to the [development log](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/inspect-block-data/)
by [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/inspect-block-data/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Változási napló

#### 1.1.0

 * Added: Copy to Clipboard block data.
 * Added: New SVG icon for panel.

#### 1.0.1

 * Added: Plugin assets.

#### 1.0.0

 * Initial Release

## Meta

 *  Version **1.1.0**
 *  Last updated **2 év ezelőtt**
 *  Active installations **Kevesebb, mint 10**
 *  WordPress version ** 5.8 vagy magasabb **
 *  Tested up to **6.5.8**
 *  PHP version ** 7.0 vagy magasabb **
 *  Languages
 * [Bengali (Bangladesh)](https://bn.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/),
   [Dutch](https://nl.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/), [English (UK)](https://en-gb.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/),
   ás [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/).
 *  [Fordítás a kiválasztott nyelvre](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/inspect-block-data)
 * Tags
 * [block](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/block/)[block attributes](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/block-attributes/)
   [inspect](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/inspect/)[inspector](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/inspector/)
 *  [Bővített nézet](https://hu.wordpress.org/plugins/inspect-block-data/advanced/)

## Vélemények

 5 out of 5 stars.

 *  [  1 5-star review     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/?filter=5)
 *  [  0 4-star reviews     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/?filter=4)
 *  [  0 3-star reviews     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/?filter=3)
 *  [  0 2-star reviews     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/?filter=2)
 *  [  0 1-star reviews     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/?filter=1)

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/#new-post)

[See all reviews](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/reviews/)

## Közreműködők

 *   [ Khokan Sardar ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/khokansardar/)

## Támogatás

Vélemény? Segítségkérés?

 [Támogatói fórum megtekintése](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/inspect-block-data/)

## Adomány

Szeretnénk támogatni ennek a bővítménynek a fejlődését?

 [ Ha tehetjük, támogassuk ezt a bővítményt ](https://itzmekhokan.wordpress.com/)